WHITBECK, Town End Hall Farm, Whitbeck, Millom, Cumbria

Judge: B. Helliwell, Lancaster)

PositionOwnerDogPoints
Saturday Open (26 ran)
1, R. Watson (Millom) Del, 77 of 90;
2, R. Watson Jake, 73;
3, J. Lowery (Whitbeck) Fern, 72 OLF;
4, A. Hermes (Germany) Mitch, 72;
5, A. Temple (Holmrook) Baledmund Zazoo, 70;
6, D. Purdham (Holmrook) Meg, 66.
(Judge, Michael Longton, Quernmore)
Sunday Double Gather (18 ran)
1, Richard Hutchinson (Littledale) Fly, 141 of 160;
2, Richard Hutchinson Sweep, 139;
3, T. Huddleston (Caton) Udale Jet, 124;
4, J. Palmer (Twiston) Ben, 123;
5, A. Temple Flint, 115;
6, J. Burrow (Silverdale) Sam, 105.

WESSEX, Manor Farm, Didling, West Sussex,

Judge: 26

PositionOwnerDogPoints
Saturday Open
1, J. Watson (Postbridge) Jake, 86 of 100;
2, J. Watson Cap, 84;
3, J. Drinkwater (Lampeter) Pip, 83;
4, J. Watson Mirk, 82;
5, J. Watson Sweep, 80;
6, M. Fox (Dorchester) Bob, 79.
Novice
1, M. Vickery (Salisbury) Tess, 60 of 100;
2, M. Vickery Moss, 54.
Best Lady J. Drinkwater Pip.
Open Sweep Stake (9 ran)
1, J. Watson Roy.
(Judge J. Watson, Postbridge)
Sunday Open (28 ran)
1, D. Roper (Northleach) Rosewood Will, 70 of 100;
2, M. Fox Bob, 68;
3, M. Fox Gem, 63;
4, A. Blackmore (Ledbury) Jill, 58;
5, R. Montgomery (Bristol) Meg, 57;
6, L. Amos (Burford) Meg, 51.
Novice 1, A. Blackmore Jill, 58.
Best Lady M. Fox Bob.
Best OLF of weekend A. Blackmore Scott.
Best Shed & Pen of weekend J. Watson Jake.
Shepherd’s Cup Louise Amos Meg.
Farmers Cup E. Anstey Jess.
Proceeds to Canine Partners and Naomi House Children’s Hospice.

DEERPLAY, Bacup, Lancs,

PositionOwnerDogPoints
(Judge, A. Temple, Holmrook)
Morning Open (32 ran)
1, J. Cropper (Deerplay) Ricky, 82 of 90;
2, Thomas Longton (Quernmore) Riva, 81;
3, S. Cropper (Deerplay) Irwell Ernie, 79;
4, T. Huddleston (Caton) Udale Ola, 78;
5, T. Lawrenson (Brindle) Max, 75;
6, S. Cropper Beechwood Ben, 74.
(Judge, Thomas Longton, Quernmore)
Afternoon Open (40 ran)
1, G. Bonsall (Slindon) Jet, 81 of 90;
2, A. Temple (Holmrook) Whiterose Flint, 80;
3, J. Cropper Ricky, 77;
4, S. Cropper Danny, 76;
5, A. Kyme (Lumb) Rob, 75;
6, T. Lawrenson Clyde, 74.

PositionOwnerDogPoints
1stGordon Watt (Corbridge)Flo96 of 100
2ndCameron Dickson (Coldingham)Rob95
3rdGordon WattReba95
4thColin Balmbro (Wooler)Scott92
5thJohn Robinson (Coldingham)Mini92
6thBevis Jordan (Whitfield)Sage92
Novice
Bridie Bennett,Jill

LEY FARM, Diptford, Totnes, Devon,

Judge: Vic Pitts, Kenn

PositionOwnerDogPoints
Open Driving
1, J. Watson (Postbridge) Taff, 87 of 100;
2, J. Watson Jay, 84;
3, D. Kennard (Morthoe) Fly, 83;
4, A. Hendy (Diptford) Glen, 79;
5, N. Dalgarno (Tregony) Roy, 78;
6, R. Slattery (Wheddon Cross) Saffi, 76.
Novice
1, J. Watson Taff;
2, I. Mackay (Lustleigh) Pip;
3, A. Hendy Moss.
Brace 1, T. Hopper (Veryan) Tweed & Zac.

HUSBANDS, Bosworth & Theddingworth, The Park, Bosworth Hall, Husbands Bosworth, Leics,

Judge: C. Neal, Wormegay) Open
Runners: 69 Open

PositionOwnerDogPoints
(Judge, J. Bee, Bourne) Local (25 ran)
1, N. Vyas (Wigston) Jake;
2, V. Powell (Cold Ashby) Cully;
3, A. Hall (Wolvey) Gail;
4, V. Powell Mint.
(Judge, C. Neal, Wormegay) Open (69 ran)
1, A. Hall Mist;
2, V. Powell Cully;
3, B. Smith (Great Whittington) Zac;
4, P. Johnson (Barton under Needwood) Jack;
5, G. Bonsall (Slinden) Tommey;
6, S. Little (Kerdiston) Bryn.
Best Novice
R. Curtis (Grantham) Patch.
Young Handler
Amy Rouse (Hildersham) Mist.

LITTLEDALE, Hollinhead Farm, Caton, Lancs,

Judge: Thoma

PositionOwnerDogPoints

PositionOwnerDogPoints
The results for the 2015 Supreme championship are:

Supreme Champion: Aled Owen, Llangwm Cap, 598, 60 merit points;

Reserve: Ricky Hutchinson, Sweep, 541, 56;

3: Michael Gallagher, Flo, 505, 52;

4: James McGee, Glencregg Silver, 499, 48;

5: Michael Shearer, Jim, 482, 44;

6: Kevin Evans, Jimmy, 452, 40;

7: Mark Elliott, Pat, 421, 36;

8: Alistair Stewart, Midge, 411, 31;

9: James McCloskey, Kim, 409, 29;

10: Kevin Evans, Kemi Ross, 396, 24;

11: Ian Brownlie, Mo, 346, 20;

12: Derek Scrimgeour, Fleece, 265, 16;

13: Thomas Longton, Maya, 233, 12;

Equal 14: Gwyn Lightfoot, Omega Mari, RET;

Equal 14: Neil McVicar, Mist, RET.



Brace champion: Stephen Martin, Rob and Lexi;

Reserve: Peter Martin, Jill and Jen.

Driving Champion, Kevin Evan's and Kemi Ross

Team Shield won by Ireland

PositionOwnerDogPoints
PRIORY FARM, Wormegay, Kings Lynn, Norfolk, (Judge, S. Cropper, Deerplay) Saturday Open (42 ran) 1, C. Neal (Wormegay) Blake, 81 of 100; 2, B. Smith (Binsey) Zac, 80; 3, N. Vyas (Wigston) Jake, 76; 4, J. McBride (Grantham) Hillmoor Joe, 70; 5, J. McBride Jake, 66 OLF; 6, C. Neal Advengers Dexter, 66.
(Judge, J. Cropper, Deerplay) Sunday Open (45 ran) 1, E. Hawkins (Ipswich) Max, 86 of 100; 2, N. Vyas Jake, 85; 3, Richard Hutchinson (Littledale) Zac, 84; 4, A. Hall (Wolvey) Mist, 80; 5, A. Hall Gail, 79; 6, A. Blackmore (Ledbury) Roy, 78.
Local Aggregate C. Neal Blake 151 of 200.
Money raised for the Animal Health Trust, Newmarket, was £126.00.

BOB HAMBLETON Memorial, Peak Forest, Derbyshire, (Judge, J. Elliott, Fulwood Booth) Open (43 ran) 1, P. Williams (Treuddyn) Sweep, 85 of 90; 2, A. Wilkinson (Thurgoland) Lednock Gail, handled by S. Wilkinson, 84; 3, P. Williams Don, 83; 4, J. Mellor (Hayfield) Tim, 82; 5, J. Dumbleton (Bollington) Sid, 81 OLF; 6, A. Ritakallio (Wirral) Cherry, 81.

WEST CUMBRIA, Town End Hall Farm, Whitbeck, Millom, (Judge, R. Watson, Millom, 32 ran) Nursery 1, T. Rome (Whitehaven) Jack, 85 of 100; 2, J. Scrivin (Elslack) Treflys Taff, 84 OLF; 3, A. Temple (Holmrook) Jan, 84; 4, A. Foster (Cartmel Fell) Cap, 83; 5, A. Baines (South Stainmore) Tanhill Lily, 82; 6, A. Bradley (Crosthwaite) Glenalla Raven, 80.
Novice 1, E. Hill (Gaisgill) Tanhill Bracken, 79 of 100; 2, E. Hill Kate, 78; 3, E. Hill Tweed, 73.

WEST CUMBRIA, Holmrook, (Judge, G. Smithson, Kirkbride, 29 ran) Nursery 1, A. Temple (Holmrook) Jan, 94 of 100; 2, A. Foster (Cartmel Fell) Cap, 93 TIME: 3, J. Scrivin (Elslack) Treflys Taff, 93; 4, A. Baines (South Stainmore) Tanhill Lily, 93; 5, T. Wilson (Ribchester) Beverton Scout, 92 TIME; 6, D. Purdham (Holmrook) Liv, 92.
Novice 1, E. Hill (Gaisgill) Tanhill Bracken, 90 of 100; 2, T. Rome (Whitehaven) Meg, 89; 3, E. Hill Tweed, 88.

RYEDALE, Baysdale Abbey Farm, Kildale, North Yorks, (Judge, S. Beaton, Nun Appleton) Nursery (23 ran) 1, S. Aconley (Wintringham) Millie, 53 of 90; 2, J. Read (Louth) Jim, 52; 3, B. Harland (Pickering) Laddie, 51; 4, I. Murdoch (Sutton on Forest) Moss, 49; 5, M. Shields (Timble) Bing, 47; 6, R. Jewitt (Naburn) Tess, 45.
New Handler M. Shields Bing, 47.

WINDERMERE, Otterbank, Skelsmergh, Kendal, Cumbria, (Judge, D. Harrison, Selside) Nursery (41 ran) 1, P. Rigby (Skelsmergh) Ben, 84 of 90; 2, P. Ellis (New Hutton) Ben, 83; 3, S. Atkinson (Waitby) Nip, 82; 4, A. Baines (South Stainmore) Tanhill Ruby, 81; 5, R. Briggs (Wennington) Nell, 78 OLF; 6, P. Rigby Treflys Elsa, 78.
New Handler H. Taylor (Skelsmergh) Roo.

ROMNEY MARSH, Whitehall, Lynsted, Kent, (Judge, J. Bastable, Tonbridge, 14 ran) Cradle 1, H. Dennington-Holdrick (High Wycombe) Belle, 42 of 75.
Nursery 1, P. Griffiths (Plumpton Green) Mickey, 82 of 100; 2, M. Banham (Chipstead) Jock, 78; 3, M. Banham Molly, 73; 4, Dave Thompson (Lynsted) Brig, 64.
Novice 1, P. Griffiths Gwen, 53 of 100; 2, B. Temple (Slough) Troy, 26.
Cradle Aggregate David Thompson (High Halden) Gus, 167.
Nursery Aggregate P. Griffiths Mickey, 328.
Novice Aggregate P. Griffiths Gwen, 284.
Puppy Cup M. Banham Jock.
Novice Handler Doug Ovenden Cup David Thompson
Ron Willis Trophy for achievement/service to the society C. Kingshott.

PositionOwnerDogPoints
Novice Ewan Irvine, Gypsy,78

PositionOwnerDogPoints
NORTH WESTMORLAND, Howtown, Cumbria, (Judge, M. Elliott, Lazonby, 61 ran) Nursery 1, K. Cropper (Shap) Moor Lodge Mirk, 69 of 90; 2, D. Scrimgeour (Wigton) Dot, 68; 3, T. Rome (Whitehaven) Nell, 65; 4, M. Metcalfe (Wharton) Jim, 63 OLF; 5, J. Bentham (Dent) Fay, 63; 6, M. Jones (Howtown) Pip, 57.

Novice 1, A. Temple (Holmrook) Jan, 77 of 90; 2, E. Wills (Embleton) Misty, 68; 3, T. Rome Jack, 63; 4, R. Scrimgeour (Wigton) Tally, 61.

New Handlers Class 1, M. Fearon (Borrowdale) Del; 2, V. Graham (Whitehaven) Pip.



BAMFORD, Shatton, Bamford, Derbys, (Judge, N. Denniff, Holmesfield, 43 ran) Nursery 1, M. Hallam (High Peak) Uplands Cap, 76 of 90; 2, D. Wood (Derwent Valley) Lyn, 68; 3, P. Wood (Derwent Valley) Joe, 63; 4, J. Gilman (Bosley) Bonnie, 58; 5, O. Walters (Oughtibridge) Megan, 56; 6, D. Fitton (Bolton) May, 55.

Novice 1, P. Williams (Treuddyn) Scott, 70 of 90; 2, G. Birchenall (Chinley) Marchup Leaf, 63; 3, J. Saxon (Crowden) Jill, 52; 4, D. Whitehead (Edgworth) Omega Tom, 45.

Beginner Class 1, A. Priestley (Bamford) Matt, 42.

Young Handler 1, T. Gregory (Peak Forest) Meg, 42.



HOPE, Castleton Road, Hope, Derbys, (Judge, J. Hussey, Alderley Edge, 44 ran) Nursery 1, M. Hallam (High Peak) Uplands Cap, 71 of 90; 2, O. Walters (Oughtibridge) Megan, 69; 3, R. Saxon (Crowden) Ben, 68; 4, J. Alton (Youlgrave) Mac, 62; 5, P. Wood (Derwent Valley) Joe, 61; 6, D. Wood (Derwent Valley) Lyn, 60.

Novice 1, G. Birchenall (Chinley) Dan, 70 of 90; 2, P. Williams (Treuddyn) Scott, 68; 3, D. Whitehead (Edgworth) Omega Tom, 66.

Beginner Class 1, A. Priestley (Bamford) Matt, 67.

Young Handler 1, T. Gregory (Peak Forest) Meg, 50.



NORTHUMBERLAND League, Alwinton, (Judge, T. Iley, Longframlington) Open (38 ran) 1, B. Jordan (Whitfield) Bozo, 90 of 100; 2, M. Elliott (Lazonby) Stan, 90; 3, J. Robinson (Coldingham) Max, 89; 4, B. Jordan Angel, 87; 5, K. Preston (Elsdon) Nip, 85; 6, M. Elliott Pat, 82.

Novice 1, J. Pattinson (Bardon Mill) Boo.

Northumberland League Opens Aggregate, Points & Placings 1, P. Turnbull (Rothbury) Glen, 43; 2, P. Turnbull Mik, 42; 3, B. Jordan Angel, 30; 4, P. Telfer (Haydon Bridge) Bling, 23; 5, M. Northwood (East Woodburn) Queen, 23; 6, M. Davidson (Wooler) Taff, 19.



RYEDALE, Pilly Hall Farm, Easby, Stokesley, North Yorks, (Judge, W. Young, Crosscliffe) Nursery (27 ran) 1, I. Murdoch (Sutton on Forest) Parksfarm Moss, 77 of 90; 2, J. Simpson (Hutton Rudby) Jill, 76; 3, J. Atkinson (Escrick) Wisk, 75; 4, S. Beaton (Nun Appleton) Milly, 68; 5, G. Redpath (Dacre) Rosewood Flynn, 67; 6, C. Cutler (Easby) Beth, 65.



NORTHERN, Woodlands, Co Durham (Judge, R. Spry, Newbiggin in Teesdale) Nursery (34 ran) 1, R. Green (Redmire) Tanhill Bute, 76 of 90; 2, J. Atkinson (Escrick) Wisk, 75; 3, A. Baines (South Stainmore) Tanhill Ruby, 70; 4, T. Rome (Whitehaven) Nell, 67; 5, A. Hunter (Redmire) Tim, 65; 6, R. Jewitt (Naburn) Queen, 64.

Committee Novice 1, M. Metcalfe (Wharton) Boris, 65 of 90; 2, H. Jackson (Woodland) Bess, 57; 3, P. Schellhorne (Ferryhill) Roy, 53.

New Handler 1, V. Graham (Whitehaven) Pip.



HOLME, Farside Farm, Red Lees Road, Cliviger, Burnley, (Judge, S. Dungworth, Water) Nursery (27 ran) 1, D. Carlton (Newton) Bob, 65 of 90; 2, Thomas Longton (Quernmore) Oz, 64 OLF; 3, A. Kyme (Lumb) Floss, 64; 4, J. Cropper (Deerplay) Dan, 61 OLF; 5, S. Cropper (Deerplay) Sid, 61; 6, D. Carlton Boo, 61.



YORKSHIRE, Park House Farm, Elslack, Skipton, North Yorks, (Judge, M. Davey, Otley) Nursery (45 ran) 1, J. Atkinson (Escrick) Wisk, 78 of 90; 2, L. Bancroft (Barnoldswick) Alf, 72; 3, I. Ibbotson (Oakworth) Jim, 70 OLF; 4, R. Atkins (Oakworth) Jack, 70; 5, Michael Longton (Quernmore) Roy, 70; 6, J. Scrivin (Elslack) Nell, 69.

Committee Rose Bowl I. Ibbotson Jim.



LYDGATE, The Hawthorns, Lydgate, Holmesfield, Sheffield, (Judge, N. Denniff, Lydgate) Nursery 1, S. Cottrell (Congleton) Mac; 2, J. Alton (Youlgrave) Mac; 3, T. Ollerenshaw (Chatsworth) Bet.

Novice 1, A. Hughes (Clipston) Tim; 2, A. Hughes Astley Frost; 3, J. Witter (Higher Whitley) Todd.

Beginner 1, A. Priestley (Bamford) Matt.



KENTISBURY DOWN, Blackmoorgate, (Judge, R. Slattery, Tivington) Open Driving (43 ran) 1, N. Dalgarno (Tregony) Mirk, 73 of 100 OLF; 2, N. Dalgarno Pip, 73; 3, J. Nicholls (Buckland Brewer) Joe, 72 OLF; 4, R. Briggs (Wennington) Nell, 72; 5, Ray Edwards (Chulmleigh) Brad, 68 OLF; 6, J. Harper (Jacobstowe) Scruff, 68.



WOOLHANGER, Parracombe, Devon, (Judge, P. Davies-Russell, Farnham) Open Driving (32 ran) 1, D. Kennard (Morthoe) Fly, 68 of 100; 2, D. Cole (Ivybridge) Moss, 66; 3, J. Watson (Postbridge) Jake, 63; 4, J. Harper (Jacobstowe) Scruff, 60; 5, V. Pitts (Exminster) Tia, 58; 6, B. McConnel Mel, 57.



BISHOPSTONE Charity Trial, Salisbury, (Judge, M. Paice, Honiton) Saturday Open Driving (50 ran) 1, T. Foster (Creaton) Mist, 90 of 100; 2, N. Vyas (Wigston) Todd, 89; 3, J. Nicholls (Buckland Brewer) Joe, 86; 4, N. Dalgarno (Tregony) Pip, 84 OLF; 5, J. Watson (Postbridge) Jim, 84; 6, J. Watson Zac, 82.

(Judge, M. Banham, Chipstead) Sunday Double Gather (42 ran) 1, J. Watson Jake, 130 of 160; 2, D. Roper (Northleach) Will, 126; 3, A. Jackman (Brockham) Moss, 120; 4, D. Kennard (Morthoe) Fly, 117; 5, N. Vyas Mac, 115; 6, J. Nicholls Joe, 113.

PositionOwnerDogPoints
HAYFIELD, Spray House Farm, Little Hayfield, High Peak, (Judge, J. Howard, Holme) Beginner (3 ran) 1, A. Howard (Holme) Jed; 2, K. Radcliffe (Rowarth) Nell.

Local Nursery (19 ran) 1, J. Gilman (Bosley) Jazz, 65 of 90; 2, W. Hurley (Macclesfield Forest) Jack, 62; 3, I. Gregory (Peak Forest) Nell, 62; 4, B. Dumbleton (Rainow) Shep, 59.

Local Singles (23 ran) 1, B. Dumbleton, Max, 84 of 100; 2, J. Gilman, Bonny, 79; 3, A. Ledgar (Macclesfield) Tip, 76; 4, G. Birchenall (Chinley) Dan, 74.

(Judge, B. Dumbleton) Saturday Open (55 ran) 1, J. Howard (Holme) Lad, 91 of 100; 2, M. Banham (Chipstead) Rob, 89; 3, S. Cropper (Deerplay) Beechwood Ben, 88; 4, D. Wood (Derwent Valley) Lin, 88; 5, J. Scrivin (Elslack) Gwen, 88; 6, P. Johnson (Burton on Trent) Jack, 87.

Best Lady S. Cropper, Beechwood Ben.

Best Senior Competitor J. Conway (Glossop).

Best Drive D. Wood, Lin.

(Judge, Michael Longton, Quernmore) Championship of the Peak (24 ran) 1, J. Howard, Lad, 138 of 160; 2, S. Cropper, Beechwood Ben, 137; 3, J. Gilman, Bob, 134; 4, B. Dumbleton, Max, 132; 5, J. Dumbleton (Bollington) Sid, 128.



HELLSFELL, Kendal, Cumbria, (Judge, P. Noble, Quernmore) Open (42 ran) 1, P. Ellis (New Hutton) George, 96 of 100; 2, B. Weinrauch (Austria) George, 94 OLF; 3, R. Briggs (Wennington) Wenndale Nell, 94; 4, P. Schellhorne (Ferryhill) Roy, 93 OLF; 5, R. Briggs, Bill, 93; 6, A. Bradley (Crosthwaite) Glenalla Raven, 91.

CORNWALL, Tremeer Trial, Trewinnow Farm, Davidstow, (Judge, R. Palmer) Open Driving (25 ran) 1, N. Dalgarno, Roy, 77 of 100; 2, J. Nicholls (Buckland Brewer) Maud, 75; 3, C. Worgan (Chulmleigh) Layla, 69; 4, J. Carter, Bob, 67; 5, N. Dalgarno, Pip, 65; 6, J. Nicholls, Rob, 64.

(Judge, J. Nicholls) Maltese cross (11 ran) Open 1, R. Palmer, Meg; 2, W. Carter, Joe; 3, J. Carter, Jack.

Novice 1, L. Ireland (Gorran) Ned; 2, N. Dalgarno, Glen; 3, R. Palmer, Nell.



SLACKSDALE, Peak Forest, Derbyshire, (Judge, G. Birchenall, 57 ran) Nursery 1, D. Wood, Bella, 82 of 90; 2, D. Wood, Holly, 77; 3, S. Allen (Butterton) Burndale Flow, 71; 4, B. Dumbleton, Shep, 69 OLF; 5, D. Cheetham (Bolsterstone) Poppy, 69; 6, C. Mellin (Oakworth) Jola, 64.

Novice 1, R. Curtis (Grantham) Tess, 72 of 90; 2, W. Hurley, Jack, 65; 3, S. Cottrell (Congleton) Jess, 62.



EAST ANGLIAN, Wherstead, (Judge, D. Roper, Northleach) Saturday Open (35 ran) 1, D. Chapman (Docking) Sid, 88 of 100; 2, S. Little (Kerdiston) Buddy, 83; 3, E. Thornalley (Worlington) Nasher, 82; 4, W. Cole (Tillingham) Mheg, 81; 5, C. Cassie (Lutterworth) lady, 80; 6, G. Baldry (Hillington) Finn, 78.

Novice 1, D. Chapman, Sid, 88 of 100; 2, R. Little (Kerdiston) Lenka, 64; 3, G. Bharakhda, Joe, 46; 4, J. Gregory, Dai, 44.

(R. Smith, Chipping Norton) Sunday Open (31 ran) 1, B. Smith (Stretton on Dunsmore) Ben, 92 of 100 OLF; 2, S. Little, Buddy, 92; 3, C. Cassie, Sean, 91; 4, S. Little, Tig, 90; 5, T. Bulgin (Methwold) Mist, 87 OLF; 6, J. McBride (Grantham) Jake, 87.

Novice 1, R. Little, Lenka, 78 of 100; 2, J. Moloney, Floss, 68; 3, J. McBride, Gus, 67; 4, N. Wilden, Glen, 58.

Double Gather Championship 1, T. Bulgin, Mist, 130; 2, S. Little, Tig, 115; 3, C. Neal (Wormegay) Dexter, 107.



SOUTH and South East England, Plumpton College, East Sussex, (Judge, Ros Edwards, West Sussex) Open (25 ran) 1, P. Griffiths (Glynde) Standen Roy, 87 of 100; 2, J. Watson (Postbridge) Don, 82; 3, Jackie Marsh (Golden Cross) Angie, 78 OLF; 4, J. Watson, Roy, 78; 5, E. Lawless (Isle of Wight) Don, 76; 6, John Marsh (Golden Cross) Hutch, 75.